Main Product:

fiber optical cable

 | 

optical fiber cable

 | 

lifepo4 battery

Our Products

Home >> Our Products
Supply Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode 3.0
Name:

Supply Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode 3.0


Model:FC, ST SC LC E2000, D4
Products Info:
1) Fiber mode: Single mode, multimode
2) Type: FC, ST SC LC E2000, D4
3) Standard length: 1m, 2m, 3m,6m,10m(or upon request)
Product Description
China Manufacturer of Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Features:
1) Fiber mode: Single mode, multimode
2) Type: FC, ST SC LC E2000, D4
3) Standard length: 1m, 2m, 3m, 6m, 10m(or upon requests)
4) Jacket colors: Yellow, orange
5) Insertion loss: 0.3dB
6) Return loss: 48dB
7) Working temperature: -40 oC to +75 oC
8) Customers specifications are welcome

Relate Products

Headway distribution optical fiber cable
Name: Headway distributi...
Model:GJFJV
Info: Headway distribution tight buffer optical fiber...
Read more
communications cables with copper
Name: communications cab...
Model:HYA,HYAT,HYA53,HYA...
Info: Headway copper cables for telecommunications in...
Read more

FAQ

Contact Us

Add:Eco.&Tec.DevelopmentZone,
Changxing County,Zhejiang
Tel:+86-572-6129668 6128608
Fax:+86-572-6128570 6236642
P.C:313100
EMAIL:market@headway-cn.com
Http://www.headway-cn.com
 

Product navigation

Link:
Copyright © 2011:Headway Group (main produces fiber optical cable, optical fiber cable, lifepo4 battery, ups battery, storage battery, ebikes battery)All Rights Reserved.
Tech support:Huzhou website constructionHuzhou website designHuzhou website productionHuzhou SEO