Main Product:

fiber optical cable

 | 

optical fiber cable

 | 

lifepo4 battery

Our Products

Home >> Our Products
Supply high quality MU/PC Optical Fiber Patch Cord
Name:

Supply high quality MU/PC Optical Fiber Patch Cord


Model:MU/PC SM
Products Info:
Fiber cores: Simplex, duplex
Fiber diameter(mm): 0.9, 2.0, 3.0
Fiber length: User-defined
Product Description
MTRJ/PC MM fiber optic jumper/fiber optic connector/fiber optic patch cord
100% tested before shipment
Order guide.
Fiber cores: Simplex, duplex
Fiber diameter(mm): Φ 0.9, &2.0, Φ 3.0
Fiber length; User-defined
Fiber type; Singlemode(G. 652, G655), multimode(50/125)/(62.5/125)
Interface type PC, UPC, APC
Connector type SC, FC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPO. ESCN, SMA,
Every patch cord has passed strict test, has been tested one by one before leave factory. We can promise the quality. If you really need, we will give the best price to you.
Features:
Low insertion loss and back reflection loss
Good exchangeability
Good durability
High temperature stability

Relate Products

Headway distribution optical fiber cable
Name: Headway distributi...
Model:GJFJV
Info: Headway distribution tight buffer optical fiber...
Read more
communications cables with copper
Name: communications cab...
Model:HYA,HYAT,HYA53,HYA...
Info: Headway copper cables for telecommunications in...
Read more

FAQ

Contact Us

Add:Eco.&Tec.DevelopmentZone,
Changxing County,Zhejiang
Tel:+86-572-6129668 6128608
Fax:+86-572-6128570 6236642
P.C:313100
EMAIL:market@headway-cn.com
Http://www.headway-cn.com
 

Product navigation

Link:
Copyright © 2011:Headway Group (main produces fiber optical cable, optical fiber cable, lifepo4 battery, ups battery, storage battery, ebikes battery)All Rights Reserved.
Tech support:Huzhou website constructionHuzhou website designHuzhou website productionHuzhou SEO