Main Product:

fiber optical cable

 | 

optical fiber cable

 | 

lifepo4 battery

Our Products

Home >> Our Products
Supply high Quality Optical fiber patch cord E2000 UPC
Name:

Supply high Quality Optical fiber patch cord E2000 UPC


Model:E2000 UPC
Products Info:
1)Fiber mode: SM Simplex
2)Type: E2000/UPC
3)Standard length: 1m, 2m,3m, 6m,10m(or upon requests)
4) Jacket colors: Yellow
Optical fiber patch cord E2000 UPC
Zhejiang Headway are professional manufcturer of optical fiber patch cord prdouts in China.
1)Fiber mode: SM Simplex
2)Type: E2000/UPC
3)Standard length: 1m, 2m,3m, 6m,10m(or upon requests)
4) Jacket colors: Yellow
5)Customers specifications are welcome
Order guide.
Fiber cores: Simplex, duplex
Fiber diameter(mm): Φ 0.9, &2.0, Φ 3.0
Fiber length; User-defined
Fiber type; Singlemode(G. 652, G655), multimode(50/125)/(62.5/125)
Interface type PC, UPC, APC
Connector type SC, FC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPO. ESCN, SMA
Every patch cord has passed strict test, has been tested one by one before leave factory. We can promise the quality.
Features:
Low insertion loss and back reflection loss
Good exchangeability
Good durability
High temperature stability
Applications
1. CATV, Metro, Test equipment, Active termination
2. Local area networks(LANs), Premise installations
3. Telecommunication networks, Data processing networks
4. Wide-Area Networks(WANs)
Availability
1. Simplex/Duplex patch-cord available
2. Pigtail available
3. Fan-out available
4. Various boot(cable) sizes avavilable

Relate Products

Headway distribution optical fiber cable
Name: Headway distributi...
Model:GJFJV
Info: Headway distribution tight buffer optical fiber...
Read more
communications cables with copper
Name: communications cab...
Model:HYA,HYAT,HYA53,HYA...
Info: Headway copper cables for telecommunications in...
Read more

FAQ

Contact Us

Add:Eco.&Tec.DevelopmentZone,
Changxing County,Zhejiang
Tel:+86-572-6129668 6128608
Fax:+86-572-6128570 6236642
P.C:313100
EMAIL:market@headway-cn.com
Http://www.headway-cn.com
 

Product navigation

Link:
Copyright © 2011:Headway Group (main produces fiber optical cable, optical fiber cable, lifepo4 battery, ups battery, storage battery, ebikes battery)All Rights Reserved.
Tech support:Huzhou website constructionHuzhou website designHuzhou website productionHuzhou SEO